Is CROOKED PIG SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES (CORIANDER, CINNAMON, THYME), ONION, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check CROOKED PIG SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep