Is Crooked Spoon Fudge Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, milk, cane sugar, high fat cocoa powder processed with alkali, non-GMO dextrose, eggs, semisweet chocolate (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, butter cream, walnuts, nonfat dry milk, guar gum, brown rice flour, sorghum flour, tapioca flour, salt, locust bean gum, natural flavors).

Check Crooked Spoon Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go