Is Crop Tote - California Raw Walnuts, Halves and Pieces, 10oz Resealable Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Walnuts
Check Crop Tote - California Raw Walnuts, Halves and Pieces, 10oz Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crop Tote - California Raw Walnuts, Halves and Pieces, 10oz Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crop Tote - California Raw Walnuts, Halves and Pieces, 10oz Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad


