Is Croquant aux 3 noix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free rolled oats, golden brown sugar, quinoa flakes, almonds, fine desiccated coconut, organic coconut oil, cashews, flax seeds, pumpkin seeds, organic puffed quinoa, cinnamon, sea salt, vanilla extract.
Check Croquant aux 3 noix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croquant aux 3 noix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


