Is Croquettes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (76%), Wheat Flour (8%), Sunflower Oil (7%), Potato Flakes, Wheat Starch, Stabiliser (E461), Salt, Dextrose, Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Onion Powder, White Pepper, Natural Flavour म Feedback
Check Croquettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croquettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


