Is CROSS AND EGGS WITH JELLY BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check CROSS AND EGGS WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CROSS AND EGGS WITH JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping