Is Cross & Blackwell Tomato & Red Pepper Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (74%), Red Pepper (10%), Grilled Red Pepper (3%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Double Cream (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Salt, Paprika, Rice Flour, Flavouring Contains Milk.
Check Cross & Blackwell Tomato & Red Pepper Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cross & Blackwell Tomato & Red Pepper Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Healthy Request Tomato Soup
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid


