Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CROSS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fecola di patata, fiocchi di patata disidratati (28%), olio vegetale (palma), amido modificato di patata, sale, aroma, emulsionante: mono- e digliceridi degli acidi grassi, esaltatori di sapidità: glutammato monosodico, 5'-ribonucleotidi di sodio; zucchero, paprika, destrosio, curcuma, antiossidante: estratto di rosmarino.

Check CROSS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Peanut Free? CROSS | Spoonful