Is CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT, CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Mint Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6.

Check CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT, CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT, CROSSE & BLACKWELL, APPLE JELLY, MINT is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Jam Preserves · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking