Is Crosse & Blackwell Capers Non-Pareil - 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt
Check Crosse & Blackwell Capers Non-Pareil - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Capers Non-Pareil - 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


