Is Crosse & Blackwell Genuine Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mangoes, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Raisins, Lime Juice Concentrate, Tamarind Juice Concentrate, Water, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor

Check Crosse & Blackwell Genuine Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crosse & Blackwell Genuine Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping