Is Crosse & Blackwell Ham Glaze, Premium, With Montmorency Cherries, Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple, Distilled Vinegar, Montmorency Cherries, Corn Starch-modified, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Mustard Flour, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Red 40
Check Crosse & Blackwell Ham Glaze, Premium, With Montmorency Cherries, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Ham Glaze, Premium, With Montmorency Cherries, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crosse & Blackwell Ham Glaze, Premium, With Montmorency Cherries, is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingToppingGrilling


