Is Crosse & Blackwell Hot Mango Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mangoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Raisins, Dextrose, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Tamarind Concentrate (Glucose, Tamarind Extract, Caramel Color, Sugar, Tartaric Acid), Natural Flavors, Spices, Onion Powder
Check Crosse & Blackwell Hot Mango Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Hot Mango Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Hebrew National Bun Length Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 6 Hot Dogs per Pack
Hebrew National Jumbo Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 4 Hot Dogs per Pack
Hebrew National 97% Fat Free Beef Franks, 9.4 Ounce, 6 Hot Dogs per Pack
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
Where to buy
Crosse & Blackwell Hot Mango Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


