Is Crosse & Blackwell Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mangoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Raisins, Dextrose, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Tamarind Concentrate (Glucose, Tamarind Extract, Caramel Color, Sugar, Tartaric Acid), Spices, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder
Check Crosse & Blackwell Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Crosse & Blackwell Major Grey's Chutney, 9 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


