Is Crosse & Blackwell Orange Marmalade With Seville Oranges, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Seville Orange Peel, Seville Orange Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Crosse & Blackwell Orange Marmalade With Seville Oranges, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crosse & Blackwell Orange Marmalade With Seville Oranges, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking