Is Crosse & Blackwell Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Corn Starch, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Gloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Lactic Acid, Onion, Spices, Garlic
Check Crosse & Blackwell Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Crosse & Blackwell Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


