Is Crosse & Blackwell Zesty Shrimp Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Horseradish, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onion, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavors, Chili Pepper Extract), Spices, Lactic Acid, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Crosse & Blackwell Zesty Shrimp Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosse & Blackwell Zesty Shrimp Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce - 2 Pack
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
THICK & ZESTY SPAGHETTI SAUCE MIX, THICK & ZESTY SPAGHETTI
Where to buy
Crosse & Blackwell Zesty Shrimp Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


