Is Crosta Mollica 2 Frozen Vegana Sourdough Pizzas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Red Onion of Tropea Calabria (7.9%), Grilled Mushrooms (7.9%), Sunflower Oil, Tomato Puree, Broccoli (6.2%), Grilled White Onion, Chickpeas (3.5%), Salt, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena PGI (Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Sugar, Natural Mother Yeast, Yeast, Herbs, Garlic, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper
Check Crosta Mollica 2 Frozen Vegana Sourdough Pizzas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta Mollica 2 Frozen Vegana Sourdough Pizzas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepLunch


