Is Crosta & Mollica Cantucci Biscuit 170G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Italian Almonds (22%), Free Range Egg Yolks, Butter ( Milk ), Italian Millefiori Honey, Whole Milk , Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonate, Salt, Natural Vanilla and Orange Extract
Check Crosta & Mollica Cantucci Biscuit 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Cantucci Biscuit 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crosta & Mollica Cantucci Biscuit 170G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


