Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Reground Durum Wheat Semolina (67%), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%), Salt

Check Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling
Soy Free? Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina | Spoonful