Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Mozzarella Sauce (23.5%) (Water, Mozzarella Cheese ( Milk ), Olive Oil, Maize Starch, Salt, Black Pepper), Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Mother Yeast, Yeast

Check Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g | Spoonful