Is Crosta Mollica Salami Napoli 2s Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Tomato Puree, Chopped Tomato, Salami Napoli (7.4%) (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Pepper, Garlic, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Smoked Provola Cheese (Milk) (4.7%), Buffalo Mozzarella Cheese (Milk) (3.7%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Olive Oil, Paprika, Natural Mother Yeast, Yeast
Check Crosta Mollica Salami Napoli 2s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta Mollica Salami Napoli 2s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping


