Is Crosta Mollica Siciliana Sourdough Pizza 405g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Chopped Tomato (13%), Tomato Puree (13%), Red Onion of Tropea Calabria (5%), Baby Spinach (4.4%), Sunflower Oil, Taggiasca Olives (2.5%), Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic Puree, Dried Capers (0.3%), Oregano, Natural Mother Yeast, Yeast
Check Crosta Mollica Siciliana Sourdough Pizza 405g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta Mollica Siciliana Sourdough Pizza 405g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


