Is Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Apricot Kernels (34%), Almonds (16%), Free Range Egg White
Check Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


