Is Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Flatbreads Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour (35%)*, Wheat Flour*, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%)*, Salt, *Organic
Check Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Flatbreads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Flatbreads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Original Naan Bread 2 Ct Package
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Original Mini Naan 4 Ct Package
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Artisan Flatbread 2 Ct Pack
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Roasted Garlic Naan Bread 2 Ct Package
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


