Is Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Piadina Midi Flatbreads 240g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour (35%), Wheat Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%), Salt
Check Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Piadina Midi Flatbreads 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Piadina Midi Flatbreads 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Crosta & Mollica Wholeblend Piadina Midi Flatbreads 240g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


