Is Crostatina Oat Free?

Ingredients
Forest Fruits Filling 45% (Glucose-fructose Syrup, Forest Fruits Puree 35% (Blackberries, Strawberries, Currant), Sugar, Thickeners: Pectin, Acidifying: Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate, Flavourings), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Margarine (Vegetable Oils And Fats (Sunflower And Coconut), Water, Emulsifiers: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Eggs, Glucose Syrup, Leavening Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Wheat Starch), Flavourings
Check Crostatina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crostatina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


