Is Crostini Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Pomace Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Brewer's Yeast, Wheat Malt
Check Crostini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crostini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


