Is Crostini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Pomace Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Brewer's Yeast, Wheat Malt
Check Crostini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crostini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


