Is CROTTIN ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, CROTTIN ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET.
Check CROTTIN ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, CROTTIN ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CROTTIN ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, CROTTIN ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


