This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (modified milk ingredients, cheddar cheese, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, tomato powder, spices, vegetable oil, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid, lactic acid, paprika, annatto, natural flavour)

Check Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé | Spoonful