Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (modified milk ingredients, cheddar cheese, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, tomato powder, spices, vegetable oil, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid, lactic acid, paprika, annatto, natural flavour)

Check Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Croustilles de maïs soufflé au cheddar épicé | Spoonful