Is Croutons, Garlic & Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULPHATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, YEAST, WATER, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR (MILK), ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND/OR TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS. CONTAINS: WHEAT, BARLEY, MILK.

Check Croutons, Garlic & Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Croutons, Garlic & Butter is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsValuemart

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
GarlickyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSoupSnacking