Is Croûtons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Garlic, Brewer's Yeast - Salt - Malted Wheat Flour, This Product Contains Gluten, This Product May Contain Traces Of Sesame Seeds, Store In A Cool Dry Place, Etal Rina 05/2019 L18144 A24 Consumir Preferentemente Antes De Fin De:/no De Lote: End:/ Batch Number: Brioche Pasquier Recondo, S, L, Juan Thalamas Labandibar, Irun - Espana/spain Www,briochepasquier,es Ight
Check Croûtons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croûtons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Piece, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSnacking


