Is Crowley Dip & Dressing Sour Cream with Onion, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Onion Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, And Caramel Color), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Enzyme
Check Crowley Dip & Dressing Sour Cream with Onion, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crowley Dip & Dressing Sour Cream with Onion, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crowley Dip & Dressing Sour Cream with Onion, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


