Is Crown Corn Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Glucose Fructose, Water, Salt, Vanillin

Check Crown Corn Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Corn Syrup is available at 5 retailers

ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep