Is Crown ice cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Have yourself some kulfi and Also try all other flavors enjoy a tasteful experience. FOR BETTER TASTE, KEEP IT DEEP FROZEN Premium ice cream, made like no other.
Check Crown ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


