Is Crown Maple Arabica Coffee Infused Maple Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee infused organic maple syrup.
Check Crown Maple Arabica Coffee Infused Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Maple Arabica Coffee Infused Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSweetenerGarnishing


