Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crown Maple Blueberry Organic Maple Syrup, Blueberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Crown Maple Blueberry Organic Maple Syrup, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping
Pescatarian? Crown Maple Blueberry Organic Maple Syrup, Blueberry | Spoonful