Is CROWN PRINCE ALASKAN PINK SALMON, 7.5 OZ (213 G) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Contains: Fish

Check CROWN PRINCE ALASKAN PINK SALMON, 7.5 OZ (213 G) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CROWN PRINCE ALASKAN PINK SALMON, 7.5 OZ (213 G) is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep