Is Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping