Is Crown Prince Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3.75 oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Contains: Mollusks Contains:
Check Crown Prince Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3.75 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3.75 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3.75 oz Can is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


