Is Crown Prince Natural Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna In Spring Water, 5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna, Spring Water, Sea Salt

Check Crown Prince Natural Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna In Spring Water, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Natural Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna In Spring Water, 5 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch