Is Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Wood Smoked Fillets Of Kippered Herring (Fish), Contains: Fish Contains: Fish

Check Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich