Is Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Wood Smoked Fillets Of Kippered Herring (Fish), Contains: Fish Contains: Fish

Check Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Natural Kipper Snacks - Low In Sodium, 3.25 oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich