Is Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna (Fish), Spring Water, Sea Salt

Check Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep