Is Crown Prince Natural Tongul Tuna Chunk Light In Spring Water -- 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TONGOL TUNA (FISH), SPRING WATER, SEA SALT
Check Crown Prince Natural Tongul Tuna Chunk Light In Spring Water -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Natural Tongul Tuna Chunk Light In Spring Water -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Natural Tongul Tuna Chunk Light In Spring Water -- 5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


