Is Crown Prince Naturally Smoked Oysters In Olive Oil, 3 oz (Pack of 18) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters, Pure Olive Oil

Check Crown Prince Naturally Smoked Oysters In Olive Oil, 3 oz (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Naturally Smoked Oysters In Olive Oil, 3 oz (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing