Is Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters (Mollusks), Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich