Is Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Gourmet Whole Smoked Oysters Carrots, Onions, Red Chili Pepper -- 3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters (Mollusks), Carrots, Cottonseed Oil, Onions, Chili Pepper, Salt
Check Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Gourmet Whole Smoked Oysters Carrots, Onions, Red Chili Pepper -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Gourmet Whole Smoked Oysters Carrots, Onions, Red Chili Pepper -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Gourmet Whole Smoked Oysters Carrots, Onions, Red Chili Pepper -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping


